null

Clothing Size Chart

SMLXLXXLXXXL
(inch)(cc)(inch)(cc)(inch)(cc)(inch)(cc)(inch)(cc)(inch)(cc)
Chest34-3786-9438-4196.5-10442-45106.5-11446-48117-12249-51124-129.552-54132-137
Neck153815.5-164016.54217-17.544184618.547
Waist3076328134863691.53896.540101
Sleeve*30-3176-7931-3379-8434-3686-91.537-3894-96.539-4199-10441-42166-107
Inside Leg**307631793281338434863486

* Sleeve measurement is centre back neck to cuff. ** Inside Leg measurement is crotch to ankle.
Sizes are intended as a guide only.

 

Wader Sizing Chart

Widest GirthWidest GirthInseamInseamFoot Size
(inch)(cm)(inch)(cm)(UK)
MMedium Regular40-42102-10735899-11
MKMedium King Size46-48117-12235899-11
LLarge Regular43-45109-11436919-11
LKLarge King Size49-51124-12936919-11
XLX Large Regular46-48117-122379412-13
XLKX Large King Sie52-54132-137379412-13
XXLXX Large Regular49-51124-129389712-13
XXLKXX Large King Size54-56137-142389712-13